ATALANTA

Atalanta (3-4-1-2): Gollini; Toloi, Romero, Dijmsiti; Hateboer, De Roon, Freuler, Gosens; Malinovskyi; Muriel, Zapata. All. Gasperini

Panchina: Sportiello, Rossi, Caldara, Palomino, Sutalo, Maehle, Pasalic, Pessina, Miranchuk, Kovalenko, Ilicic, Lammers.

BOLOGNA

Bologna (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; Tomiyasu, Antov, Soumaoro, Mbaye; Schouten, Svanberg; Orsolini, Soriano, Skov Olsen; Barrow. All. Mihajlovic

Panchina: Ravaglia, Da Costa, De Silvestri, Amey, Poli, Medel, Sansone, Vignato, Juwara.

CAGLIARI

Cagliari (3-5-2): Cragno; Ceppitelli, Godin, Carboni; Zappa, Nandez, Rog, Lykogiannis; Nainggolan; Joao Pedro, Pavoletti. All. Semplici

Panchina: Vicario, Klavan, Walukiewicz, Marin, Duncan, Simeone, Cerri.

EMPOLI

EMPOLI (4-3-1-2): Brignoli, Terzic, Romagnoli, Casale, Sabic, Stulac, Haas, Ricci, Bajarami, Mancuso, La Mantia. All. Dionisi

Panchina: Furlan, Sabelli, Nikolaou, Parisi, Pirrello, Zurkowski, Damiani, Crociata, Haas, Olivieri, Matos, Moreo.

FIORENTINA

FIORENTINA (3-5-2): Dragowski; Milenkovic, Pezzella, Martinez Quarta; Venuti, Bonaventura, Pulgar, Castrovilli, Biraghi; Vlahovic, Kouamè. All. GATTUSO

Panchina: Terraciano, Caceres, Igor, Olivera, Montiel, Eysseric, Amrabat, Callejon, Borja Valero, Kokorin.

GENOA

GENOA (3-5-2): Paleari; Masiello, Radovanovic, Criscito; Zappacosta, Behrami, Strootman, Zajc, Cassata; Shomurodov, Destro. All. Ballardini

Panchina: Marchetti, Biraschi, Goldaniga, Czyborra, Ghiglione, Melegoni, Portanova, Pjaca, Caso.

INTER

INTER (3-5-2): Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Bastoni; Hakimi, Barella, Brozovic, Eriksen, Darmian; Lautaro Martinez, Lukaku. All. S. INZAGHI

Panchina: Radu, D’Ambrosio, Ranocchia, Kolarov, Young, Vidal, Sensi, Gagliardini, Vecino, Sanchez, Pinamonti.

JUVENTUS

JUVENTUS (4-3-3): Szczesny; Cuadrado, De Ligt, Chiellini, Alex Sandro; Bentancur, Arthur, Rabiot; Chiesa, Dybala, Cristiano Ronaldo. All. ALLEGRI

Panchina: Pinsoglio, Danilo, Bonucci, Demiral, McKennie, Kulusevski, Bernardeschi, Fagioli, Frabotta, Morata.

LAZIO

LAZIO (3-5-2): Strakosha; Marusic, Acerbi, Radu; Lazzari, Milinkovic Savic, Lucas Leiva, Luis Alberto, Fares; Correa, Immobile. All. SARRI

Panchina: Reina, Patric, Armini, Escalante, Cataldi, Akpa Akpro, Muriqi, Moro.

MILAN

MILAN (4-2-3-1): MAIGNAN; Calabria, Kjaer, Tomori, Hernandez; Bennacer, Kessié; Saelemaekers, Calhanoglu, Rebic; Ibrahimovic. All. Pioli

Panchina: Tatarusanu, Romagnoli, Gabbia, Dalot, Kaluku, Tonali, Meite, Krunic, Castillejo, Diaz, Leao, Hauge.

NAPOLI

NAPOLI (4-2-3-1): Meret; Di Lorenzo, Manolas, Koulibaly, Mario Rui; Demme, Fabian Ruiz; Lozano, Zielinski, Insigne; Osimhen. All. SPALLETTI

Panchina: Ospina, Contini, Rrhamani, Ghoulam, Lobotka, Elmas, Politano, Mertens, Petagna.

ROMA

ROMA (4-2-3-1): Fuzato; Karsdorp, Mancini, Kumbulla, Spinazzola; Villar, Veretout; Pedro, Pellegrini, Mkhitaryan; Dzeko. All. MOURINHO

Panchina: Pau Lopez, Smalling, Ibanez, Fazio, Cristante, Diawara, Darboe, Pastore, El Shaarawy, Borja Mayoral.

SALERNITANA

SALERNITANA (3-5-2): Belec, Veseli, Gyomber, Bogdan, Casasola, Di Tacchio, Capezzi, Coulibaly, Jaroszinsky, Djuric, Gondo. All. Castori

Panchina: Adamonis, Sy, Mantovani, Boultam, Schiavone, Kiyine, Kupisz, Djuric, Kristoffersen.

SAMPDORIA

SAMPDORIA (4-4-2): Audero; A. Ferrari, Yoshida, Colley, Augello; Candreva, Ekdal, Askildsen, Damsgaard; Keità Balde, Quagliarella. All. ?

Panchina: Letica, Tonelli, Regini, Adrien Silva, Verre, Ramirez, Torregrossa, La Gumina, Gabbiadini.

SASSUOLO

SASSUOLO (4-2-3-1): Consigli; Muldur, Chiriches, Ferrari, Rogerio; Obiang, Locatelli; Berardi, Djuricic, Boga; Caputo. All. ?

Panchina: Pegolo, Turati, Toljan, Ayhan, Marlon, Kryakopoulos, Magnanelli, Traore, Haraslin, Defrel, Raspadori.

SPEZIA

SPEZIA (4-3-3): Zoet; Ferrer, Ismajli, Erlic, Bastoni; Pobega, Ricci, Maggiore; Gyasi, Nzola, Verde. All. Italiano

Panchina: Provedel, Krapikas, Vignali, Ramos, Marchizza, Agoumè, Leo’ Sena, Agudelo, Saponara, Piccoli.

TORINO

TORINO (3-4-1-2): Sirigu; Izzo, Bremer, Buongiorno; Vojvoda, Mandragora, Rincon, Ansaldi; Verdi; Sanabria, Belotti.  All. JURIC

Panchina: Milinkovic Savic, Lyanco, Singo, Muru, R. Rodriguez, Lukic, Gojak, Baselli, Linetty, Zaza, Bonazzoli.

UDINESE

UDINESE (3-5-1-1): Musso; Becao, Bonifazi, Samir; N. Molina, De Paul, Walace, Arslan, Stryger Larsen; Pereyra; Okaka. All. ?

Panchina: Scuffet, Gasparini, De Maio, Zeegelaar, Nuytinck, Palumbo, Makengo, Jajalo, Deulofeu, Pussetto, Forestieri, Llorente, Nestorovkski.

VENEZIA

VENEZIA (4-3-3): Maenpaa; Mazzocchi, Modolo, Ceccaroni, Molinaro; Crnigoj, Taugourdeau, Maleh; Johnsen, Forte, Di Mariano. All. Zanetti

Panchina: Lezzerini, Ferrarini, Dezi, Rossi, Bjarkson, Bocalon, Ricci G., Crnigoj, Carotenuto, Esposito.

VERONA

VERONA (3-4-2-1): Silvestri; Gunter, Ceccherini, Dimarco; Faraoni, Tameze, M. Veloso, Lazovic; Salcedo, Zaccagni; Kalinic. All. DI FRANCESCO

Panchina: Pandur, Berardi A., Dawidowicz , Magnani, Ruegg, Cetin, Sturaro, Bessa, Colley, Lasagna.

* In MAIUSCOLO i nomi dei nuovi acquisti

Sezione: News / Data: Mer 09 giugno 2021 alle 17:30 / Fonte: fantamaster.it
Autore: TS Redazione
Vedi letture
Print